အားကစားသတင္း








World Cup - Group D June 22
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
World Cup - Group E June 22
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
June 23
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
International - Club Friendlies June 22
Basel 6 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona
Lyngby 4 - 2 Vejle Boldklub
Breitenrain1 - 1 Young Boys
Xamax2 - 0 Breitenrain
FC Orenburg1 - 0 Admira Moedling
SV Deutschfeistritz0 - 6 Sturm Graz
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold 1 - 6 Broendby IF
Mattersburg0 - 1 Zrinjski Mostar
Young Boys1 - 0 Xamax
Gent-Zeehaven0 - 8 Gent
KFC Heist 0 - 11 Club Brugge
June 23
RWDM Brussels FC 0 - 1 Anderlecht
Belarus - Premier June 22
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 2 FC Torpedo Minsk
Latvia - Virsliga June 22
FK Spartaks 0 - 2 RFS
Valmieras FK 1 - 1 FS Metta/LU
Chile - Cup June 23
live 74'Curico Unido 0 - 1 Barnechea
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura June 23
live 30'Deportivo Cuenca0 - 0 Emelec
USA - United Soccer League June 23
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1 - 2 Penn FC
USA - National Women's Soccer League June 23
live HTHouston Dash 1 - 2 Portland Thorns
Thailand - Premier League June 22
Nakhon Ratchasima FC0 - 0 Police Tero FC
Vietnam - V-League June 22
FLC Thanh Hoa 3 - 1 Binh Duong
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 3 - 2 Saigon FC
QNK Quang Nam 1 - 1 Hai Phong
Than Quang Ninh 1 - 2 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga June 22
Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Kolkheti-1913 Poti

FC Rustavi 2 - 2 Dila Gori

World Cup - Group C June 21
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
France 1 - 0 Peru
World Cup - Group D June 22
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
International - Club Friendlies June 21
Haecken 1 - 2 Elfsborg
Oerebro 3 - 0 Sirius
Oestersunds FK0 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
Sweden - Cup:: qualification June 21
AETMotala AIF FK 5 - 3 Husqvarna FF
Finland - Veikkausliiga June 21
PS Kemi 0 - 1 RoPS
Latvia - Virsliga June 21
FK Liepaja 2 - 0 FK Jelgava
Riga FC 1 - 0 Ventspils
Brazil - Serie B June 22
Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 0 Criciuma
 live HTGoias 1 - 1 Juventude
Chile - Cup June 22
Int.Colo Colo 1 - 0 Atletico Nublense
USA - US Open Cup June 21
AETDC United 1 - 1 Orlando City *

Los Angeles FC 3 - 2 Sacramento Republic FC

World Cup - Group A June 20 
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
World Cup - Group B June 20
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
June 21
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
International - Club Friendlies June 20
Malmoe FF 2 - 0 Molde
FC Wacker Innsbruck1 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Sandvikens IF 1 - 2 Djurgaarden
Norway - OBOS-ligaen June 20
Viking 2 - 1 Floroe
Finland - Veikkausliiga June 20
Honka 3 - 1 SJK
Ilves 0 - 0 FC Lahti
KuPS 2 - 2 HJK
TPS 1 - 1 FC Inter
VPS 4 - 1 IFK Mariehamn
Finland - Ykkonen June 20
AC Kajaani 2 - 1 HIFK
AC Oulu 2 - 1 JJK
FF Jaro 0 - 2 Haka
KPV 1 - 0 FC KTP
Klubi 04 0 - 1 EIF
Iceland - Urvalsdeild June 21
Valur 2 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur
Lithuania - A Lyga June 20
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 - 0 FK Palanga
Suduva 2 - 0 Lietava Jonava
Chile - Cup June 21
APO'Higgins 0 - 0 Colchagua *
 live 43'Union La Calera 0 - 0 Magallanes
USA - United Soccer League June 21
Bethlehem Steel FC 2 - 2 New York Red Bulls II
USA - US Open Cup June 21
live 17'DC United 1 - 0 Orlando City
 live 81'Louisville City FC 2 - 1 Nashville SC
 live 56'Atlanta United 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
09:00Los Angeles FC? - ? Sacramento Republic FC
Japan - J. League 2 June 20

Albirex Niigata 1 - 5 Ventforet Kofu


World Cup - Group A June 20
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
World Cup - Group H June 19
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
International - Club Friendlies June 19
Kalmar FF 2 - 4 IFK Norrkoeping
AC Horsens 2 - 2 Kolding IF
Sweden - Superettan June 19
Varbergs BoIS FC 3 - 3 Helsingborg
Iceland - Urvalsdeild June 20
Stjarnan 2 - 1 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Lithuania - A Lyga June 19
Stumbras Kaunas 1 - 0 Trakai FK
Brazil - Serie B June 20
Ponte Preta 1 - 1 CS Alagoano

07:00Avai FC? - ? Guarani

World Cup - Group F June 18
Sweden 1 - 0 South Korea
World Cup - Group G June 18
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
June 19
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Sweden - Superettan June 18
GAIS 1 - 1 Degerfors
Belarus - Premier June 18
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 FK Vitebsk
Gomel 0 - 2 Smolevichy
June 19
Isloch 0 - 1 Dinamo Brest
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura June 19
Independiente del Valle 3 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca
USA - US Open Cup June 19
Houston Dynamo 1 - 0 Minnesota United
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga June 18
Chikhura 1 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
Kazakhstan - Premier League June 18

FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy

World Cup - Group E June 17
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
June 18
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
World Cup - Group F June 17
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion June 17
Extremadura 1 - 0 Cartagena
Norway - OBOS-ligaen June 17
Hamarkameratene 1 - 3 Sogndal
Aasane 1 - 5 Ull/Kisa
Floroe 3 - 2 Jerv
Levanger 0 - 4 Mjoendalen
Notodden 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
Sandnes 1 - 2 Aalesund
Stroemmen 1 - 3 Tromsdalen
Sweden - Superettan June 17
Joenkoepings Soedra 1 - 3 Falkenbergs FF
Halmstads BK 2 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
Belarus - Premier June 17
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 0 FC Luch Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
June 18
Neman Grodno 2 - 3 BATE Borisov
Chile - Cup June 17
Deportes Iquique 3 - 1 San Marcos
Huachipato 2 - 0 Rangers
June 18
Magallanes 1 - 1 Union La Calera
Colchagua0 - 0 O'Higgins
Universidad Catolica 0 - 2 Cobreloa
San Luis 0 - 1 Barnechea
Audax Italiano 3 - 1 Coquimbo Unido
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura June 18
El Nacional 2 - 2 Barcelona SC
Emelec 2 - 3 Universidad Catolica
USA - United Soccer League June 17
Phoenix Rising FC 3 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks FC
Las Vegas Lights FC 4 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC II
June 18
Portland Timbers II 1 - 4 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
 live 18'Fresno FC 1 - 0 Swope Park Rangers
USA - US Open Cup June 17
Sporting Kansas City 3 - 2 FC Dallas
Japan - J. League 2 June 17
FC Gifu 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama FC 0 - 0 Yokohama FC
Singapore - Sg. Premier League June 17
Balestier Khalsa FC 0 - 1 Hougang United FC
Home United FC 2 - 0 Geylang International FC
Tampines Rovers FC 2 - 3 Warriors FC
Thailand - Premier League June 17
Pattaya United0 - 0 Prachuap FC
Ubon UMT FC 2 - 2 Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Bangkok Glass 0 - 1 Siam Navy FC
Muang Thong United 3 - 1 Air Force Central FC
Vietnam - V-League June 17
Binh Duong 1 - 2 Song Lam Nghe An
Da Nang 2 - 1 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Hai Phong 2 - 0 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang 2 - 2 QNK Quang Nam
Nam Dinh 1 - 1 Than Quang Ninh
Saigon FC 5 - 2 Ha Noi TT
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga June 17
Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Saburtalo 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
Kazakhstan - Premier League June 17
FC Astana 3 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Akzhaiyk Uralsk 1 - 2 Kairat Almaty
Atyrau 0 - 2 Tobol Kostanay
Kaisar Kyzylorda 0 - 0 Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Aktobe 3 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
Kenya - Premier League June 17
Nakumatt6 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz
Kariobangi Sharks1 - 0 Posta Rangers
Nzoia Sugar FC1 - 3 Gor Mahia
Sofapaka3 - 0 Thika United
Tusker FC1 - 1 Wazito FC

Ulinzi Stars0 - 0 Bandari

World Cup - Group C June 16
France 2 - 1 Australia
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
World Cup - Group D June 16
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
June 17
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Italy - Serie B:: promotion June 17
Frosinone 2 - 0 Palermo
Italy - Serie C:: promotion June 17
Robur Siena 1 - 3 Cosenza
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off June 17
Valladolid 1 - 1 Numancia
Spain - Segunda B:: promotion June 16
Elche 2 - 0 Villarreal B
International - Club Friendlies June 16
IFK Gothenburg 1 - 2 Djurgaarden
Thun2 - 1 Schaffhausen
Denmark - 2nd Division:: relegation June 16
B 93 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
Broenshoej 5 - 1 Greve
Hilleroed 3 - 2 HIK
Naesby 4 - 1 IF Lyseng
Odder IGF 1 - 2 Dalum
VSK Aarhus 4 - 3 AB
Norway - OBOS-ligaen June 16
Nest Sotra 5 - 0 Viking
Sweden - Superettan June 16
IFK Vaernamo 1 - 2 IK Frej Taeby
Landskrona BoIS 1 - 2 IK Brage
Gefle 2 - 4 Oesters IF
Oergryte FF 1 - 2 Norrby
Finland - Veikkausliiga June 16
FC Inter 1 - 3 VPS
Honka 2 - 1 KuPS
Ilves 0 - 0 HJK
PS Kemi 1 - 0 SJK
IFK Mariehamn 1 - 3 RoPS
Finland - Ykkonen June 16
EIF 0 - 2 AC Oulu
FC KTP 0 - 1 FF Jaro
JJK 2 - 2 AC Kajaani
Belarus - Premier June 16
FC Torpedo Minsk 0 - 1 FK Slutsk
FK Gorodeya 1 - 2 FC Minsk
Latvia - Virsliga June 16
RFS 4 - 0 Valmieras FK
FS Metta/LU 0 - 2 FK Liepaja
Lithuania - A Lyga June 16
FK Palanga 1 - 4 Suduva
Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 1 Stumbras Kaunas
Moldova - National Division June 16
FC Milsami Orhei 3 - 1 FC Zaria
FC Sheriff 4 - 0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Zimbru 2 - 2 Dinamo-Auto
CS Petrocub 1 - 1 Speranta
Brazil - Serie B June 17
Vila Nova0 - 0 Atletico GO
Oeste FC 2 - 2 Criciuma
Paysandu0 - 0 CS Alagoano
Chile - Cup June 17
Palestino 4 - 3 Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Temuco 1 - 1 Deportes Valdivia
Universidad de Concepcion 1 - 2 Puerto Montt
Antofagasta 2 - 1 Deportes Copiapo
Curico Unido 1 - 0 Independiente Cauquenes
Universidad de Chile 2 - 0 La Serena
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura June 17
Aucas 0 - 1 CSD Macara
Delfin 1 - 0 Guayaquil City
USA - United Soccer League June 17
live 15'Atlanta United II 1 - 1 Ottawa Fury
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 3 - 0 New York Red Bulls II
Toronto FC II 1 - 3 Indy Eleven
Charlotte Independence 1 - 1 Charleston Battery
FC Cincinnati 4 - 0 Richmond Kickers
Louisville City FC 3 - 3 Penn FC
 live 63'Nashville SC0 - 0 North Carolina FC
 live 87'OKC Energy FC 2 - 1 Rio Grande Valley FC
 live 87'Saint Louis FC 0 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC
 live 88'San Antonio FC 1 - 0 Sacramento Republic FC
 live 60'Orange County SC 0 - 1 Reno 1868 FC
09:00Phoenix Rising FC? - ? Tulsa Roughnecks FC
09:30Las Vegas Lights FC? - ? Seattle Sounders FC II
USA - US Open Cup June 16
Portland Timbers 1 - 0 LA Galaxy
June 17
Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 New York Red Bulls
 live 54'Sporting Kansas City 1 - 1 FC Dallas
USA - National Women's Soccer League June 17
North Carolina Courage 0 - 1 Utah Royals
Washington Spirit0 - 0 Seattle Reign FC
Orlando Pride 3 - 2 Sky Blue FC
Chicago Red Stars 1 - 1 Portland Thorns
Japan - J. League 2 June 16
Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 2 Albirex Niigata
JEF United Chiba 2 - 1 Ehime FC
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 - 4 Oita Trinita
Mito Hollyhock 1 - 2 Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy 3 - 1 Kyoto Sanga FC
Ventforet Kofu 1 - 2 Montedio Yamagata
Roasso Kumamoto 1 - 1 Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokushima Vortis 1 - 2 Renofa Yamaguchi
Zweigen Kanazawa 2 - 0 Tochigi SC
Thailand - Premier League June 16
Ratchaburi FC 1 - 4 Port FC
Suphanburi FC 1 - 2 Bangkok United
Police Tero FC 1 - 1 Chiangrai United
Sukhothai FC 1 - 2 Chonburi
Buriram United 0 - 1 Chainat FC
Vietnam - V-League June 16
Can Tho 0 - 1 FLC Thanh Hoa
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga June 16
Kolkheti-1913 Poti0 - 0 FC Rustavi
Dila Gori 3 - 0 Samtredia
Kenya - Premier League June 16
AFC Leopards2 - 0 Chemelil Sugar
Mathare United1 - 1 Vihiga United

Zoo FC1 - 1 SoNy Sugar

 Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19
World Cup - Group A June 15
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
World Cup - Group B June 15
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
June 16
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
International - Club Friendlies June 15
SV St. Margarethen1 - 1 Mattersburg
Finland - Veikkausliiga June 16
TPS 1 - 1 FC Lahti
Ireland - Airtricity League June 16
Limerick 0 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 3 Sligo Rovers
Bray Wanderers 0 - 0 Waterford FC
Cork City 1 - 0 Bohemian FC
Derry City 0 - 4 Dundalk
Ireland - 1st Division June 16
Cobh Ramblers 1 - 0 Athlone Town
Longford Town 1 - 0 Drogheda United
Shelbourne 0 - 0 Cabinteely
Finn Harps 1 - 3 UCD
Wexford FC0 - 0 Galway United FC
Latvia - Virsliga June 15
Ventspils 1 - 2 FK Spartaks
Riga FC 1 - 0 FK Jelgava
Lithuania - A Lyga June 15
Lietava Jonava 2 - 1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Brazil - Serie B June 16
Fortaleza 2 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
 live 59'Boa Esporte Clube 0 - 2 Avai FC
 live 15'CRB 1 - 0 Ponte Preta
Chile - Cup June 16
live 43'Everton CD 0 - 0 Cobresal
Ecuador - Serie A:: apertura June 16
07:30Tecnico Universitario? - ? LDU de Quito
USA - US Open Cup June 16

09:30Portland Timbers? - ? LA Galaxy

World Cup - Group A June 14
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Norway - Cup June 14
AETTromsoe 3 - 3 Vaalerenga *
Stroemsgodset 2 - 0 Ranheim
Sweden - Superettan June 14
Halmstads BK 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Finland - Ykkonen June 14
Haka 3 - 1 Klubi 04
Iceland - Urvalsdeild June 15
KA Akureyri 1 - 2 Stjarnan
FH Hafnarfjordur 3 - 0 Vikingur Reykjavik
Fjoelnir 0 - 1 Grindavik
Keflavik 0 - 4 KR Reykjavik
Lithuania - A Lyga June 14
FK Kauno Zalgiris 1 - 1 Trakai FK
Brazil - Serie B June 15
Guarani0 - 0 Sao Bento
Chile - Cup June 15
Union Espanola 4 - 1 General Velasquez
USA - Major League Soccer June 14
Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Chicago Fire
San Jose Earthquakes 2 - 2 New England Rev.
USA - United Soccer League June 14
Fresno FC 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic FC
Portland Timbers II 1 - 2 OKC Energy FC

Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 0 Las Vegas Lights FC

Italy - Serie B:: promotion June 14
Palermo 2 - 1 Frosinone
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off June 14
Numancia 0 - 3 Valladolid
Norway - Cup June 13
AETBodoe/Glimt * 2 - 2 Hoedd
AETMjoendalen 2 - 2 FK Haugesund *
AETStart * 1 - 1 Hamarkameratene
AETUll/Kisa 0 - 0 Bryne *
Sweden - Cup:: qualification June 13
IFK Lidingoe 0 - 1 Akropolis IF
June 14
AETIFK Aspudden-Tellus 3 - 3 Nykoepings BIS *
Finland - Ykkonen June 13
HIFK 2 - 0 KPV
Iceland - Urvalsdeild June 14
IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0 - 1 Valur
Breidablik 2 - 0 Fylkir
Poland - 1st Liga:: qualification June 13
Pogon Siedlce 1 - 2 Garbarnia
Romania - Liga I:: qualification June 13
AETChindia Targoviste 1 - 0 FC Voluntari *
Belarus - Premier June 13
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Gomel
June 14
Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Estonia - Premium liiga June 13
Tammeka 0 - 3 Flora Tallinn
Brazil - Serie A June 14
America MG 0 - 0 Chapecoense AF
Fluminense 0 - 1 Santos FC
Parana Clube 1 - 1 Cruzeiro
Sport Recife 0 - 0 Gremio
 live 73'Botafogo RJ 2 - 0 Atletico PR
 live 74'Palmeiras 1 - 1 Flamengo
 live 45+2'Atletico MG 0 - 0 Ceara
 live HTBahia 0 - 0 Corinthians
 live HTInternacional 2 - 0 Vasco da Gama
Chile - Cup June 14
Rangers 1 - 2 Huachipato
Barnechea 1 - 1 San Luis
Peru - Primera División:: apertura June 14
Sport Rosario 2 - 1 Real Garcilaso
Venezuela - Primera División:: apertura: play-off June 14
Zamora FC 1 - 0 Mineros De Guayana
USA - Major League Soccer June 14
Columbus Crew 0 - 2 Atlanta United
Montreal Impact 3 - 0 Orlando City
 live 65'Toronto FC 2 - 3 DC United
 live 65'New York Red Bulls 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders FC
 live 23'Colorado Rapids 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
09:00San Jose Earthquakes? - ? New England Rev.
USA - United Soccer League June 14
Atlanta United II 1 - 1 Charlotte Independence
North Carolina FC 4 - 2 Ottawa Fury
FC Cincinnati 2 - 2 Bethlehem Steel FC
 live HTSwope Park Rangers 1 - 1 Real Monarchs SLC
08:30Fresno FC? - ? Sacramento Republic FC
08:30Portland Timbers II? - ? OKC Energy FC
09:00Phoenix Rising FC? - ? Las Vegas Lights FC
Vietnam - V-League June 13
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 2 - 3 QNK Quang Nam
Song Lam Nghe An 1 - 0 Hai Phong
Nam Dinh 1 - 0 Saigon FC
Ha Noi TT 4 - 1 Than Quang Ninh
Kenya - Premier League June 13
AFC Leopards1 - 0 Sofapaka
Kariobangi Sharks2 - 1 Nzoia Sugar FC
Ulinzi Stars1 - 1 Kakamega Homeboyz
Wazito FC0 - 4 Gor Mahia
Nigeria - Professional Football League June 13

Heartland Owerri0 - 0 Enyimba

International - Friendlies June 12
Paraguay 2 - 4 Japan
Poland 4 - 0 Lithuania
International - Friendlies :: women June 13
USA 2 - 1 China
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 1 June 12
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0 - 2 Kazakhstan
June 13
Wales 3 - 0 Russia
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 2 June 12
Poland 2 - 3 Scotland
Belarus 0 - 5 Switzerland
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 3 June 12
Norway 1 - 0 Ireland
June 13
Netherlands 1 - 0 Slovakia
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 4 June 12
Denmark 5 - 1 Hungary
Ukraine 1 - 0 Sweden
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 5 June 12
Czech Republic 4 - 1 Faroe Islands
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 6 June 12
Romania 1 - 1 Portugal
World Cup Women - UEFA Qualification:: group 7 June 12
Serbia 0 - 2 Finland
Israel 0 - 6 Austria
Sweden - Superettan June 12
GAIS 4 - 4 Oergryte FF
Sweden - Cup:: qualification June 12
Vaexjoe United FC 5 - 1 Dalstorps IF
June 13
AETSkoftebyns IF 3 - 1 Stenungsunds IF
Finland - Veikkausliiga June 12
FC Inter 1 - 0 PS Kemi
FC Lahti 1 - 1 Honka
HJK 2 - 0 IFK Mariehamn
KuPS 3 - 1 Ilves
RoPS 1 - 0 VPS
SJK 4 - 0 TPS
Belarus - Premier June 12
FK Slutsk 5 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk 0 - 1 Isloch
June 13
FK Vitebsk 2 - 0 FC Torpedo Minsk
Estonia - Premium liiga June 12
Nomme JK Kalju 8 - 2 Tulevik Viljandi
FC Kuressaare 1 - 1 FCI Levadia
Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 4 Trans Narva
June 13
Paide Linnameeskond 2 - 0 Talinna Kalev
Brazil - Serie A June 13
live 36'Sao Paulo 1 - 0 Vitoria
Brazil - Serie B June 13
Londrina EC 1 - 3 Goias
 live 73'Figueirense 1 - 0 Sampaio Correa
Chile - Cup June 13
Independiente Cauquenes 0 - 4 Curico Unido
 live 49'Coquimbo Unido 0 - 1 Audax Italiano
USA - United Soccer League June 13
Penn FC 2 - 1 Richmond Kickers
Vietnam - V-League June 12
FLC Thanh Hoa 1 - 0 Da Nang
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang 2 - 1 Can Tho
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh 1 - 1 Binh Duong
Kenya - Premier League June 12
Chemelil Sugar0 - 1 Bandari

Vihiga United0 - 1 Zoo FC

No comments:

Post a Comment